- OR -

Trial Judges Alphabetical Listing A to C Trial Judges Alphabetical Listing A to C

Report errors on this page to the Indiana Courts webmaster.

A to C | D to K | L to P | R to Z

A
Last Name First Name Title County Court
Abbott Kenneth R. Magistrate CLARK Clark Circuit & Superior Cts.
Adler Phillip I. Judge VIGO Vigo Superior Court #2
Ahler James Judge JASPER Jasper Superior Court
Akers J. Blaine Judge CLAY Clay Superior Court
Alevizos Thomas Judge LAPORTE LaPorte Circuit Court
Alexa William E. Judge PORTER Porter Superior Court #2
Allen Eric Judge GREENE Greene Circuit Court
Almon S. Brent Judge POSEY Posey Superior Court
Altice Robert R., Jr. Judge MARION Marion Superior Court #2
Ambler Larry L. Magistrate ST. JOSEPH St. Joseph Circuit Court
Anderson Christopher A. Judge LAKE Lake Station City Court
Anderson Kenneth L. Judge LAKE Schererville Town Court
Antonini Henry J. Judge VERMILLION Clinton City Court
Ault David A. Judge MONTGOMERY Montgomery Superior Court
Avery David J. Judge ALLEN Allen Superior Court
Ayers Cynthia Judge MARION Marion Superior Court #4
Aylsworth Robert R. Judge WARRICK Warrick Superior Court #2
 
B
Last Name First Name Title County Court
Bailey Matthew D. Judge DECATUR Decatur Superior Court
Banina Daniel C. Judge MIAMI Miami Superior Court #2
Barbar Amy J. Magistrate MARION Marion Superior Court
Bardach Gail Z. Judge HAMILTON Hamilton Superior Court #6
Barker Steven Judge GRANT Gas City City Court
Baldoni Paul J Judge Pro Tempore LAPORTE LaPorte Superior Court #3
Barry John N. Judge BLACKFORD Blackford Superior Court
Barton Kevin Judge JOHNSON Johnson Superior Court #1
Bate Robert S. Judge WELLS Blufton City Court
Bell Susan Judge WAYNE Hagerstown Town Court
Belzeski Kathleen Magistrate LAKE Lake Superior Court #8
Bennington Dianna Judge DELAWARE Muncie City Court
Biddlecome George W. Judge ELKHART Elkhart Superior Court #3
Biesterveld Jeffrey L. Judge PIKE Pike Circuit Court
Blankenship Patrick B. Judge PULASKI Pulaski Superior Court
Blankenship Sally A. Judge DEARBORN Dearborn Superior Court #2
Blanton Larry R. Judge ORANGE Orange Circuit Court
Bobay Craig J. Magistrate ALLEN Allen Circuit Court
Boklund William J. Judge LAPORTE LaPorte Superior Court #4
Bokota Natalie Magistrate LAKE Lake Superior Court-Crim. Div.
Boles Jeffrey V. Judge HENDRICKS Hendricks Circuit Court
Bolk David R. Judge VIGO Vigo Circuit/Superior Court #3
Bonaventura Mary Beth Judge LAKE Lake Superior Court-Juv. Div.
Bonfiglio David Judge ELKHART Elkhart Superior Court #6
Borges Lisa Judge MARION Marion Superior Court
Boswell Diane Ross Judge LAKE Lake Superior Court-Crim.Div.
Bowen Robert O. Judge MARSHALL Marshall Superior Court #1
Bowers Stephen R Judge ELKHART Elkhart Superior Court #2
Boyer Nancy Eshcoff Judge ALLEN Allen Superior Court
Boyer Thomas P. Magistrate ALLEN Allen Superior Court
Bradford Cale J. Judge MARION Marion Superior Court #3
Bradford Roger V. Judge PORTER Porter Superior Court #1
Bridges Charles D. Judge PUTNAM Putnam Superior Court
Brown Elaine B. Judge DUBOIS Dubois Superior Court
Brown George E. Judge LAGRANGE LaGrange Superior Court
Brown Kimberly J. Judge MARION Marion Superior Court
Brown Linda E. Judge MARION Marion Superior Court #10
Brown Monte L. Judge DEKALB DeKalb Superior Court #2
Brueseke Harold E. Magistrate ST. JOSEPH St. Joseph Probate Court
Burke Daniel B. Jr. Magistrate FLOYD Floyd Circuit & Superior Cts.
Burnham Christopher L. Judge MORGAN Morgan Superior Court 2
Burns Leo T. Judge CASS Cass Circuit Court
Busch Thomas H. Judge TIPPECANOE Tippecanoe Superior Court 2
Butler Lewis Hayden Judge HENRY Knightstown Town Court
Butsch Beth Ann Judge FAYETTE Fayette Circuit Court
Byrer Gary Judge KNOX Bicknell City Court
 
C
Last Name First Name Title County Court
Cain Renee Allen Magistrate VANDERBURGH Vanderburgh Superior Court
Calabrese Jeanene Magistrate STARKE Starke Circuit Court
Caldwell Gregory Judge HAMILTON Noblesville City Court
Campbell J. Richard Judge HAMILTON Hamilton Superior Court #4
Cannon Thomas A., Jr. Judge DELAWARE Delaware Circuit Court #5
Cantrell Julie N. Judge LAKE Lake Superior Court #9
Carlisle Sheila A. Judge MARION Marion Superior Court #3
Carmichael Vicki Judge CLARK Clark Superior Court #1
Carpenter Kirk D. Judge DEKALB DeKalb Circuit Court
Carroll Dennis D. Judge MADISON Madison Superior Court I
Carroll Thomas J. Judge MARION Marion Superior Court, #6
Caudill Burnett Magistrate MARION Marion Superior Court
Certo David Judge MARION Marion Superior Court
Chamberlin Daniel P. Judge ST. JOSEPH Walkerton Town Court
Chamblee Roland W. Judge ST. JOSEPH St. Joseph Superior Court
Chapleau David C. Judge ST. JOSEPH St. Joseph Superior Court
Chidester David L. Judge PORTER Porter Superior Court #4
Christ-Garcia Annie Judge MARION Marion Superior Court #6
Clark Lawson J. Judge BOONE Zionsville Town Court
Clark Marla K. Magistrate JOHNSON Johnson Circuit Court
Clase Stephen D. Magistrate MADISON Madison Superior Court
Cleary Jonathan N. Judge DEARBORN Dearborn Superior Court #1
Clem Thomas L. Judge MADISON Madison Superior Court #5
Cloud R. Michael Judge ORANGE Orange Superior Court
Cody J. Terrence Judge FLOYD Floyd Circuit Court #1
Coffey Randy Magistrate STEUBEN Steuben Circuit/Superior Court
Coffman David G. Judge RANDOLPH Winchester City Court
Coleman David H. Judge HENDRICKS Hendricks Superior Court 2
Collins Barbara A. Judge MARION Marion Superior Court #8
Colvin Dean A. Judge MARSHALL Marshall Superior Court #2
Commons Glenn D. Magistrate LAKE Lake Superior Court-Juv. Div.
Cook Brian D. Magistrate ALLEN Allen Superior Court
Cook Crawford Barbra L. Judge MARION Marion Superior Court
Corcoran Sheila Magistrate VANDERBURGH Vanderburgh Superior Court
Coriden Kathleen Tighe Judge BARTHOLOMEW Bartholomew Superior Court #2
Cotter Rochelle S. Magistrate ST. JOSEPH St. Joseph Circuit Court

Coulis

Karen M. Judge LAKE Lowell Town Court
Cox Matthew R. Judge UNION Union Circuit Court
Cox Steven J. Judge FRANKLIN Franklin Circuit Court Div. 1
Coy W. Gregory Judge SWITZERLAND Switzerland Circuit Court
Craney Jane Spencer Judge MORGAN Morgan Superior Court 3
Crowley W. Timothy Judge KNOX Knox Superior Court #1
Culver Richard D. Judge HANCOCK Hancock Circuit Court

Cure

Elizabeth Ann Judge MONROE

Monroe Circuit Court, Div. 8

Currie Donald E. Judge CARROLL Carroll Circuit Court


A to C | D to K | L to P | R to Z