- OR -

Trial Judges Alphabetical Listing D to K Trial Judges Alphabetical Listing D to K

Report errors on this page to the Indiana Courts webmaster.

A to C | D to K | L to P | R to Z



D
Last Name First Name Title County Court
D'Amour Richard G. Judge VANDERBURGH Vanderburgh Superior Court
Daniel Donald L. Judge TIPPECANOE Tippecanoe Circuit Court
Dartt Jonathan A. Judge SPENCER Spencer Circuit Court
Davis Roger D. Judge HARRISON Harrison Superior Court
Davis Wendy Judge ALLEN Allen Superior Court
Davis William E. Judge LAKE Lake Superior Court
Dawkins William A. Magistrate CLARK Clark Superior Court
DeGroote Jennifer L. Magistrate ALLEN Allen Superior Court
Deiter Charles Judge MARION Marion Superior Court #8
Denton David A. Magistrate ELKHART Elkhart Circuit & Superior Cts
Deppert Gael Magistrate MARION Marion Superior Court-Juv. Div.
Diekhoff Mary Ellen Judge MONROE Monroe Circuit Court, Div. 4
Dill Caryl Forsythe Magistrate MARION Marion Superior Court
Dolehanty Darrin M. Judge WAYNE Wayne Superior Court #3
Domine Deborah A. Magistrate ELKHART Elkhart Circuit Court-Juv. Div.
Donahue Daniel F. Judge CLARK Clark Circuit Court
Donat Gregory J. Judge TIPPECANOE Tippecanoe Superior Court #4
Dreyer David J. Judge MARION Marion Superior Court #10
Dunsmore E. Edward Judge Pro Tem HENRY Henry Superior Court #1
Duvall Roger L. Judge SCOTT Scott Circuit Court
Dywan Jeffery J. Judge LAKE Lake Superior Ct., Civ, Room 7
 
E
Last Name First Name Title County Court
Edens J. Jeffrey Judge BOONE Boone Circuit Court
Ellis Lynne Judge MARTIN Martin Circuit Court
Emerson J.R. Judge BOONE

Whitestown Town Court

Emkes Cynthia S. Judge JOHNSON Johnson Superior Court #2
Evans Charles Judge DEARBORN Lawrenceburg City Court
Evans John Judge HARRISON Harrison Circuit Court
 
F
Last Name First Name Title County Court
Fahl Douglas Judge WHITLEY Whitley Superior Court
Fee William C. Judge STEUBEN Steuben Superior Court
Feick John M. Judge DELAWARE Delaware Circuit Court #4
Felix Paul A. Judge HAMILTON Hamilton Circuit Court
Felts Thomas J. Judge ALLEN Allen Circuit Court
Ferguson Renee Allen Magistrate VANDERBURGH Vanderburgh Superior Court
Fink Kelli E. Magistrate VANDERBURGH Vanderburgh Circuit Court
Fisher William L. Judge MARION Decatur Township Small Claims Court
Forbes Katherine Ratliff Magistrate PORTER Porter Superior Court 2
Forker Webster J. Magistrate LAPORTE LaPorte Circuit Court
Fouts Kurtis G. Judge CARROLL Carroll Superior Court
Frazier Alison T. Judge JEFFERSON Jefferson Superior Court
Freese Robert W. Judge HENDRICKS Hendricks Superior Court 1
Frese J. Jerome Judge ST. JOSEPH St. Joseph Superior Court
Friedman Greta Magistrate LAPORTE LaPorte Superior Court #4 & #1
 
G
Last Name First Name Title County Court
Gaither Geoffrey A. Magistrate MARION Marion Superior Court
Galvin Stephen R. Judge MONROE Monroe Circuit Court, Div. 6
Gasparovic George Judge MADISON Pendleton Town Court
Gettinger Nancy Magistrate LAPORTE LaPorte Circuit Court
Gillespie Donald C. Judge JAY Portland City Court
Gillis Gregory A. Magistrate LAKE Lake Superior Court
Gilmore Sherry Gregg Judge KNOX Knox Circuit Court
Goff Christopher M. Judge WABASH Wabash Superior Court
Goffinet Lucy Judge PERRY Perry Circuit Court
Gohman Cheryl A. Judge WABASH North Manchester Town Court
Goodman Brandy Judge MADISON Alexandria City Court
Goshorn Everett E. Judge WELLS Wells Superior Court
Gotsch Michael G. Judge ST. JOSEPH St. Joseph Circuit Court
Graham Faith A. Magistrate TIPPECANOE Tippecanoe Superior Court
Granger Maria Judge FLOYD Floyd Superior Court #3
Graves Garland E. Judge MARION Warren Township Small Claims Court
Gray G. Thomas Judge MORGAN Morgan Superior Court #1
Greenaway William Magistrate HAMILTON Hamilton Circuit and Superior Courts
Gregory Lewis J. Judge JOHNSON Greenwood City Court
Grodnik Charles H. Judge ELKHART Elkhart City Court
Grund David Judge MIAMI Miami Superior Court #1
Gull Frances C. Judge ALLEN Allen Superior Court
 
H
Last Name First Name Title County Court
Hagerty Martha C. Judge STEUBEN Fremont Town Court
Haile Christopher Magistrate MARION Marion Superior Court
Hakes Thomas M. Judge HUNTINGTON Huntington Circuit Court
Hall Kim Judge STARKE Starke Circuit Court
Hamilton Allen R. Magistrate VANDERBURGH Vanderburgh Superior Court
Hamner Lance Judge JOHNSON Johnson Superior Court #3
Hancock Glenn G. Judge FLOYD Floyd Superior Court #2
Hanley John F. Judge MARION Marion Superior Court #11
Hanson Matthew G. Judge MORGAN Morgan Circuit Court
Happe David A. Judge MADISON Madison Superior Court #4
Harkin Jeffrey A. Judge LAKE Hammond City Court
Harper Mary R. Judge PORTER Porter Circuit Court
Harper Teresa Judge MONROE Monroe Circuit Court, Div. 9
Hasnerl Charles F. Judge STARKE Knox City Court
Hass Warren Judge GRANT Grant Superior Court #3
Haughton Valeri Judge MONROE Monroe Circuit Court Div. 7
Haviza Peter D. Judge RANDOLPH Randolph Superior Court
Hawkins Grant W. Judge MARION Marion Superior Court-Crim. #5
Headley Matthew L. Judge PUTNAM Putnam Circuit Court
Heath Daniel G. Judge ALLEN Allen Superior Court
Heffelfinger Jeffrey R. Judge HUNTINGTON Huntington Superior Court
Heimann Stephen R. Judge BARTHOLOMEW Bartholomew Circuit Court
Heldt Carl A. Judge VANDERBURGH Vanderburgh Circuit Court
Henderson Susan Orr Judge FOUNTAIN Fountain Circuit Court
Heuer James R. Judge WHITLEY Whitley Circuit Court
Hill Brian D. Judge RUSH Rush Superior Court
Hill Frances G. Judge MONROE Monroe Circuit Court Div. 5
Hill Kristen D. Magistrate LAKE Lake Superior Ct., Civ, Div. 3
Hill Reuben B. Judge MARION Marion Superior Court #18
Hoff E. Michael Judge MONROE Monroe Circuit Court Div. 1
Holman Evelyn R. Judge TIPTON Sharpsville Town Court
Hopkins George A. Judge HOWARD Howard Superior Court #4
Horn Gregory A. Judge WAYNE Wayne Superior Court #2
Hostetter Charles E. Judge HENDRICKS Brownsburg Town Court
Houk Phillip E. Magistrate ALLEN Allen Superior Court
Huffer Duane G. Judge KOSCIUSKO Kosciusko Superior Court #1
Hughes William J. Judge HAMILTON Hamilton Superior Court #3
Humphrey James D. Judge DEARBORN Dearborn-Ohio Circuit Court
Hunter Justin Judge CLINTON Clinton Superior Court
Hutchison Brian D. Judge JAY Jay Circuit Court
 
J
Last Name First Name Title County Court
Jabobi Jerry Judge CLARK Clark Superior Court #2
Jansen Beth Magistrate MARION Marion Superior Court-Juvenile
Jarrette James C. Judge KOSCIUSKO Kosciusko Superior Court #2
Jeffirs Kent A. Judge LAKE Crown Point City Court
Jensen Michael S. Magistrate MARION Marion Superior Court
Jent Julia M. Judge PORTER Porter Superior Court #3
Johnson James A. Magistrate PORTER Porter Superior Court #1
Johnston Barbara J. Magistrate ST. JOSEPH St. Joseph Probate Court
Jones Gina L. Judge LAKE Merrillville Town Court
Joven James A. Judge MARION Lawrence Township Small Claims Court
 
K
Last Name First Name Title County Court
Keele Michael D. Judge MARION Marion Superior Court
Kellams Marc R. Judge MONROE Monroe Circuit Court - Div. 2
Kellerman Clay M. Judge FRANKLIN Franklin Circuit Court - Div. 2
Kellerman John, II Judge RIPLEY Batesville City Court
Kelley David O. Judge WARRICK Warrick Circuit Court
Keller Debra Judge CARROLL Burlington Town Court
Kenworthy Dana Judge GRANT Grant Superior Court #2
Kepner Rex W. Judge BENTON Benton Circuit Court
Kiely David D. Judge VANDERBURGH Vanderburgh Superior Court
Kincaid Matthew C. Judge BOONE Boone Superior Court #1
Kiracofe Kenton W. Judge WELLS Wells Circuit Court
Kirsch Robert E. Judge NOBLE Noble Superior Court - Div. 1
Kitley John A., Jr. Judge MARION Franklin Township Small Claims Court
Kocher James F. Judge GRANT Marion City Court
Kolger David A. Judge WAYNE Wayne Circuit Court
Kramer Michael J. Judge NOBLE Noble Superior Court - Div. 2

A to C | D to K | L to P | R to Z