- OR -

Trial Judges Alphabetical Listing L to P Trial Judges Alphabetical Listing L to P

Report errors on this page to the Indiana Courts webmaster.

A to C | D to K | L to P | R to Z



L
Last Name First Name Title County Court
Lang Kathleen B. Judge LAPORTE LaPorte Superior Court #1
Lansinger John Judge HENRY New Castle City Court
Laur G. David Judge NOBLE Noble Circuit Court
Leach Jeryl F. Judge NEWTON Newton Circuit Court
Lee Arthur Christopher Judge FULTON Fulton Circuit Court
Leeke Bill Judge BOONE Jamestown Town Court
Leib Susan Hon MORGAN Mooresville Town Court
LeMaster Gregory W. Judge JAY Dunkirk City Court
LeMay-Luken Stephenie Judge HENDRICKS Hendricks Superior Court #5
Lett Thomas R. Judge TIPTON Tipton Circuit Court
Levine Stanley A Judge ALLEN Allen Superior Court
Lewis Michael J. Judge VIGO Vigo Superior Court #6
Likens Ann "Pat" Judge LAKE Whiting City Court
Linsky Marcia L. Magistrate ALLEN Allen Superior Court
Lloyd Mary Margaret Judge VANDERBURGH Vanderburgh Superior Court
Lohorn Peggy Judge MONTGOMERY Montgomery Superior Court #2
Longer William J. Judge LAKE Hobart City Court
Lopp Kenneth L. Judge CRAWFORD Crawford Circuit Court
Love Karen M. Judge HENDRICKS Hendricks Superior Court 3
Lowe R. Thomas Judge CLARK Sellersburg Town Court
Loyd K. Mark Judge JOHNSON Johnson Circuit Court
Ludy Max C., Jr. Judge JAY Jay Superior Court
Lund Gretchen Hess Judge ELKHART Goshen City Court
Lybrook Robert E. Magistrate MORGAN Morgan Superior Court #1
 
M
Last Name First Name Title County Court
MacTavish Bruce Judge JACKSON Jackson Superior Court #2
Manier Jenny Pitts Judge ST. JOSEPH St. Joseph Superior Court
Marcrum Jill R. Magistrate VANDERBURGH Vanderburgh Superior Court
Markel Bruce, III Judge JACKSON Jackson Superior Court
Marnocha John M. Judge ST. JOSEPH St. Joseph Superior Court
Marshall Dan E. Judge HANCOCK Hancock Superior Court #2
Martin Dena Benham Judge GREENE Greene Superior Court
Mason Mark W. Judge FOUNTAIN Attica City Court
Maughmer Richard A. Judge CASS Cass Superior Court #2
McCallen Robert R., III Judge WABASH Wabash Circuit Court
McCarty Patrick L. Judge MARION Marion Superior Court #3
McClure Rebecca S. Judge BOONE Boone Superior Court #2
McConnell Mark R. Judge DUBOIS Dubois Superior Court
McCord Andrea K. Judge LAWRENCE Lawrence Circuit Court
McCormick Richard Leo Magistrate ST. JOSEPH St. Joseph Superior Court
Meade Jeff Judge GIBSON Gibson Circuit Court
Meade Les A. Judge TIPPECANOE Tippecanoe Superior Court #5
Medlock Larry Judge WASHINGTON Washington Circuit Court
Meek Joseph W. Magistrate BARTHOLOMEW Bartholomew Superior Court #2
Meier Keith A. Judge WARRICK Warrick Superior Court #1
Menges William C., Jr. Judge HOWARD Howard Superior Court
Miller Jane Woodward Judge ST. JOSEPH St. Joseph Superior Court
Miller Jeffrey Magistrate LAKE Lake Superior Court
Miller Patrick R. Judge ADAMS Adams Superior Court
Mischler Ann Smith Magistrate SULLIVAN Sullivan Circuit-Superior Ct.
Mitchell John D. Judge OHIO Ohio-Switzerland Superior Ct.
Moberly Robyn L. Judge MARION Marion Superior Court #12
Mollo Heather Magistrate BARTHOLOMEW Bartholomew Circuit Court
Molter Daniel J. Judge NEWTON Newton Superior Court
Monroe Chris D. Judge BARTHOLOMEW Bartholomew Superior Court #1
Monroe Deidre L. Judge LAKE Gary City Court
Morog Tami Judge BOONE Lebanon City Court
Moore Daniel Judge CLARK Clark Circuit Court
Moores Courtland Judge DELAWARE Yorktown Town Court
Moores Marilyn A. Judge MARION Marion Superior Court #9
Morgan Lori K. Magistrate ALLEN Allen Superior Court
Morris James B. Judge RIPLEY Ripley Superior Court
Morris Sonya A. Judge LAKE East Chicago City Court
Morrissey Michael A. Judge TIPPECANOE Tippecanoe Superior Court #6
Moss Sheila M. Judge LAKE Lake Superior Court
Mrzlack Robert B. Judge WHITE White Superior Court
Mullican Sarah K. Judge VIGO Terre Haute City Court
Murphy Patrick H. Commissioner MARION Marion Superior Court
Murray Clarence D. Judge LAKE Lake Superior Court-Crim. Div.
Murray Lynn Judge HOWARD Howard Circuit Court
Murto Thomas A. Magistrate ELKHART Elkhart Circuit & Superior Cts
 
N
Last Name First Name Title County Court
Najjar David K. Magistrate HAMILTON Hamilton Superior Court
Nardi Frank M. Judge OWEN Owen Circuit Court
Nation Steven R. Judge HAMILTON Hamilton Superior Court #1
Nelson William J. Judge MARION Marion Superior Court-Crim. #7
Nemeth Edward J. Magistrate PORTER Porter Circuit Court
Nemeth Peter J. Judge ST. JOSEPH St. Joseph Probate Court
Newkirk Frank, Jr. Judge WASHINGTON Washington Superior Court
Newman Thomas, Jr. Judge MADISON Madison Superior Court #3
Newton Christopher A. Judge VIGO Vigo Superior Court #4
Neimeier Brett J. Judge VANDERBURGH Vanderburgh Superior Court
Noone Kyle Judge MADISON Elwood City Court
Northam David Judge RUSH Rush Circuit Court
 
O
Last Name First Name Title County Court
Obendorf Richard L. Judge DEKALB Butler City Court
O'Connor Charles D., Jr. Judge SHELBY Shelby Circuit Court
Orbison Carol J. Judge MARION Marion Superior Court #17
Orth Susan L. Judge FLOYD Floyd Superior Court #1
Osborn Gregory Judge JASPER DeMotte Town Court
Osborne Jim R. Judge KNOX Knox Superior Court #2
Owen Maureen T. Judge HENDRICKS Avon Town Court
Owens Howser Marsha Judge SCOTT Scott Superior Court
 
P
Last Name First Name Title County Court
Pagano Michael N. Magistrate LAKE Lake Superior Court
Palmer Curtis D. Judge MARSHALL Marshall Circuit Court
Pancol G.George Judge MADISON Madison Superior Court #2
Paras Catheron Magistrate LAKE Lake County Superior Court - County Div. #1
Parry Brant Judge HOWARD Howard Superior Court #2
Pearson Linley E. Judge CLINTON Clinton Circuit Court
Peckinpaugh Darrell Commissioner DELAWARE Delaware Circuit Court
Peden Mark Judge MORGAN Martinsville City Court
Peller Charlotte Ann Magistrate LAKE Lake Superior Court
Penrod Earl G. Judge GIBSON Gibson Superior Court
Pera John R. Judge LAKE Lake Superior Court
Perrone Thomas C. Judge CASS Cass Superior Court #1
Pfleging Daniel J. Judge HAMILTON Hamilton Superior Court #2
Phillippe Donald R. Judge MADISON Anderson City Court
Pierce Kenneth Judge CLARK Jeffersonville City Court
Pierson P. J. Judge SULLIVAN Sullivan Circuit Court
Pierson-Treacy Becky Judge MARION Marion Superior Court #19
Pigman Robert J. Judge VANDERBURGH Vanderburgh Superior Court
Ponton George G. Judge CLINTON Frankfort City Court
Potter John D. Judge JASPER Jasper Circuit Court
Pratt Charles F. Judge ALLEN Allen Superior Court
Price Jeffry Judge MIAMI Peru City Court
Poindexter Brian G. Judge HAMILTON Carmel City Court
Pyle Rudolph, III Judge MADISON Madison Circuit Court


A to C | D to K | L to P | R to Z