- OR -

Trial Judges Alphabetical Listing R to Z Trial Judges Alphabetical Listing R to Z

Report errors on this page to the Indiana Courts webmaster.

A to C | D to K | L to P | R to Z


Last Name First Name Title County Court
Rader John A. Judge WARREN Warren Circuit Court
Rader Michael R. Judge VIGO Vigo Superior Court #5
Raduenz Nanette K. Magistrate LAKE Lake Superior Court, Room 3
Ready David T. Magistrate ST. JOSEPH St. Joseph Circuit Court
Reagan Margot F. Judge ST. JOSEPH St. Joseph Superior Court
Redwine James M. Judge POSEY Posey Circuit Court
Reed Rex L. Judge KOSCIUSKO Kosciusko Circuit Court
Reid S. K. Judge MARION Marion Superior Court #13
Richmond Cheryl A. Judge RIPLEY Versailles Town Court
Richter Jack Judge TIPTON Tipton City Court
Riggins David N. Judge SHELBY Shelby Superior Court
Rivera Avis "Tiny" Judge DEARBORN Aurora City Court
Roach John T. Judge VIGO Vigo Superior Court #1
Robbins Michael A. Judge LAWRENCE Lawrence Superior Court #1
Roberts Evan S. Judge ELKHART Elkhart Superior Court #1
Roberts Timothy A. Judge WABASH Wabash City Court
Robison Geoff Judge ALLEN New Haven City Court
Rogers Clark Judge MARION Marion Superior Court #16
Rosenberg Louis Judge MARION Marion Circuit Court
Ross Robert E. Magistrate ALLEN Allen Superior Court
Rothenberg Marc Judge MARION Marion Superior Court
Rush Loretta H. Judge TIPPECANOE Tippecanoe Superior Court #3
Sabol Lori Stein Judge TIPPECANOE West Lafayette City Court
Salinas Jose D. Judge MARION Marion Superior Court #17
Small James L. Judge HENRY New Castle City Court
Schiralli Nicholas J. Judge LAKE Lake Superior Court
Schmaltz Kimberly A. Magistrate DEARBORN Ohio-Dearborn Circuit Court
Schmoll Robert J. Magistrate ALLEN Allen Superior Court
Schneider Diane Kavadias Judge LAKE Lake Superior Ct. Civ., Room 1
Schurger Frederick A. Judge ADAMS Adams Circuit Court
Scott Michelle S. Judge MARION Center Township Small Claims Court
Scopelitis Michael P. Judge ST. JOSEPH St. Joseph Superior Court
Shaheed David A. Judge MARION Marion Superior Court
Shewmaker Terry C. Judge ELKHART Elkhart Circuit Court
Shurn Michael A. Judge PULASKI Pulaski Circuit Court
Siamas Harry Judge MONTGOMERY Montgomery Circuit Court
Sims Stephen M. Judge ALLEN Allen Superior Court
Sleva William G. Judge LAWRENCE Lawrence Superior Court #2
Sloan Paul Judge MIAMI Bunker Hill Town Court
Smith Gary L. Judge JENNINGS Jennings Superior Court
Smith Gregory Judge DAVIESS Daviess Circuit Court
Smith Mark A. Judge HENDRICKS Hendricks Superior Court #4
Snow Terry K. Judge HANCOCK Hancock Superior Court #1
Sobecki Dean A. Judge DAVIESS Daviess Superior Court
Sosin Theodore M. Judge MARION Marion Superior Court- Civil Div.
Spahr Robert A. Judge MIAMI Miami Circuit Court
Spear Robert S. Judge MARION Perry Township Small Claims Court
Speece Joseph M. Magistrate DELAWARE Delaware Circuit Court
Spencer Fredrick R. Judge MADISON Madison Circuit Court
Spencer James D. Judge HENDRICKS Plainfield Town Court
Spitzer Mark E. Judge GRANT Grant Circuit Court
Springer Karen A. Magistrate ALLEN Allen Superior Court
Springer Robert E. Judge SULLIVAN Sullivan Superior Court
Stagg R. Paulette Magistrate VIGO Vigo Circuit Court
Stalbrink Richard Judge LAPORTE LaPorte Circuit Court
Steele Wayne E. Judge FULTON Fulton Superior Court
Stefaniak Thomas P., Jr. Judge LAKE Lake Superior Court
Steinke Brian W. Magistrate ST. JOSEPH St. Joseph Superior Court
Stengel Bruce V. Judge VERMILLION Vermillion Circuit Court
Stephens A. Douglas Judge MARION Pike Township Small Claims Court
Stewart David C. Magistrate WAYNE Wayne Superior Court #3
Stewart Judith A. Judge BROWN Brown Circuit Court
Stickel Olga H. Judge ELKHART Elkhart Superior Court
Stimmel David S. Judge WHITE Monon Town Court
Stoner Mark D. Judge MARION Marion Superior Court #9
Stowers Scott B. Magistrate MARION Marion Superior Court
Straus August Magistrate VANDERBURGH Vanderburgh Superior Court
Sturtevant Wayne A. Judge HAMILTON Hamilton Superior Court #5
Sullivan Kathleen Ann Magistrate LAKE Lake Superior Court
Surbeck John F., Jr. Judge ALLEN Allen Superior Court
Sutton Joe V. Judge KOSCIUSKO Kosciusko Superior Court #3
Svetanoff Gerald N. Judge LAKE Lake Superior Court
Swaim Samuel A. Judge PARKE Parke Circuit Court
Tandy Jack A. Judge SHELBY Shelby Superior Court #1
Tandy Richard L. Magistrate JOHNSON Johnson Superior Court
Tate Douglas A. Judge HOWARD Howard Superior Court
Taul Carl H. Judge RIPLEY Ripley Circuit Court
Tavitas Elizabeth Judge LAKE Lake Superior Court Div. 3
Thacker Robert W. Judge WHITE White Circuit Court
Thode Jeffrey L. Judge PORTER Porter Superior Court
Todd Charles K., Jr. Judge WAYNE Wayne Superior Court #1
Todd Jeffrey D. Judge GRANT Grant Superior Court #1
Todd Kenneth G. Judge MONROE Monroe Circuit Court Div. 3
Todd Ted R. Judge JEFFERSON Jefferson Circuit Court
Toney Jay L. Judge RANDOLPH Randolph Circuit Court
Tornatta Robert J. Judge VANDERBURGH Vanderburgh Superior Court
Trockman Wayne S. Judge VANDERBURGH Vanderburgh Superior Court
Trout Joseph D. Judge CLAY Clay Circuit Court
Turner John R. Magistrate MARION Marion Superior Court
Turpin Bobby G. Judge HUNTINGTON Roanoke Town Court
Ummel Jerry L. Magistrate ALLEN Allen Superior Court
Urdal Ronald T. Judge FAYETTE Fayette Superior Court
Vance William E. Judge JACKSON Jackson Circuit Court
VanDerbeck J. Scott Judge LAGRANGE LaGrange Circuit Court
Vann Robert G. Magistrate LAKE Lake Circuit Court
Van Valer Kim Judge JOHNSON Franklin City Court
Van Winkle Douglas E. Magistrate BROWN Brown Circuit Court
Vasquez Salvador Judge LAKE Lake Superior Court
Vaughn Danny Judge MARION Wayne Township Small Claims Court
Vaughn Donald G. Judge BOONE Thorntown Town Court
Villalpando Jesse M. Judge LAKE Lake Superior Court, Div. #4
Vorhees Marianne L. Judge DELAWARE Delaware Circuit Court #1
Walter Christopher G. Judge ELKHART Nappanee City Court
Wallace Kevin P. Judge DEKALB DeKalb Superior Court #1
Waters George Judge CLARK Charlestown City Court
Weber Joseph P. Judge CLARK Clark Superior Court 3
Weber Mickey K. Judge CLARK Clarksville Town Court
Webster Jonathan W. Judge JENNINGS Jennings Circuit Court
Weckerly David R. Judge CARROLL Delphi City Court
Weikert William E. Judge DUBOIS Dubois Circuit Court
Wells Andrew Judge MARION Beech Grove City Court
Westhafer John A. Judge DECATUR Decatur Circuit Court
Wheat Allen N. Judge STEUBEN Steuben Circuit Court
Wicks Charles C. Judge ELKHART Elkhart Superior Court
Wilcox Linda Judge RANDOLPH Union City City Court
Williams Randy Judge TIPPECANOE Tippecanoe Superior Court #1
Williamson Cheryl A. Magistrate LAKE Lake Circuit Court
Willis Mary G. Judge HENRY Henry Circuit Court
Witham Bob A. Judge HENRY Henry Superior Court #2
Wolf Linda Judge DELAWARE Delaware Circuit Court #3
Wright Thomas G. Judge Pro Tem DELAWARE Delaware Circuit Court #2
Young Dean A. Judge BLACKFORD Blackford Circuit Court
Young William E. Judge MARION Marion Superior Court #20
Zore Gerald S. Judge MARION Marion Superior Court-Civil 7

A to C | D to K | L to P | R to Z